Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 28.07. 19:30   1:1
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   6:1
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 29.07. 14:00   2:1 (2:1)
So - 30.07. 14:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Fr - 04.08. 19:30   1:0 (1:0)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   2:2 (0:1)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   1:4 (1:2)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   3:2 (1:1)
Sa - 05.08. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
So - 06.08. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
So - 06.08. 14:00   1:3 (1:0)
Di - 10.10. 19:30   1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:3 (1:2)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0) 1
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   3:1 (1:0)
Sa - 12.08. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Di - 29.08. 18:30   2:2 (1:2)
Di - 29.08. 19:30   1:1 (1:0)
Di - 03.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
Fr - 18.08. 19:30   1:2 (0:0)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   4:1 (2:0)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   4:2 (2:1)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:3 (0:1)
Sa - 19.08. 14:00   3:4 (1:1)
So - 20.08. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Mo - 21.08. 20:15   0:0 (0:0) 1
5. Spieltag
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
Fr - 25.08. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 3
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   3:3 (2:2)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   1:2 (0:2)
Sa - 26.08. 14:00   2:1 (1:0)
So - 27.08. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
Fr - 01.09. 19:30   2:4 (0:1)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   2:2 (2:1)
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   4:3 (3:0) 1
Sa - 02.09. 14:00   1:3 (0:0)
Di - 14.11. 19:30   0:2 (0:1) 2
Di - 10.04. 19:00   1:1
7. Spieltag
Fr - 08.09. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   4:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   5:1 (1:1) 1
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   3:2 (2:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:4 (0:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   3:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   1:1 (1:0)
Fr - 15.09. 19:30   0:4 (0:0) 1
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
So - 17.09. 14:00   3:3 (1:0) 1
So - 17.09. 15:00   1:1 (1:0)
So - 17.09. 15:00   0:1 (0:1)
Di - 03.10. 15:00   2:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 19:30   5:0 (0:0)
Di - 19.09. 19:30   1:0 (1:0) 1
Di - 19.09. 19:30   4:1 (2:1)
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   0:3 (0:1) 1
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   3:0 (0:0) 3
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:2)
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   0:3 (0:1)
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   0:4 (0:1)
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   3:1 (0:0)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:3 (1:1) 1
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   6:0 (1:0)
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   1:4 (1:1)
Sa - 23.09. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
So - 24.09. 15:00   4:1 (2:0) 2
Di - 26.09. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
Fr - 29.09. 19:30   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   3:4 (3:2)
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   4:1 (2:0)
So - 01.10. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 24.04. 19:30   5:2
12. Spieltag
Fr - 06.10. 19:00   4:2 (2:1)
Fr - 06.10. 19:15   0:0 (0:0)
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:0)
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   0:4 (0:2) 3
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   3:2 (1:0)
So - 08.10. 13:45   0:1 (0:1)
Di - 17.10. 19:30   2:0 (1:0) 1
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 07.03. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
Fr - 13.10. 19:00   2:2 (1:2)
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   3:1 (2:1)
Fr - 13.10. 19:30   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   2:0 (2:0) 2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 14.10. 15:00   0:4 (0:1)
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:1 (0:0)
Mo - 16.10. 20:15   0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
Fr - 20.10. 18:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Fr - 20.10. 19:00   2:1 (1:1)
Fr - 20.10. 20:00   0:4 (0:3)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   2:2 (0:1) 1
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   7:0 (2:0)
Sa - 21.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 22.10. 17:00   1:2 (1:1)
Mo - 23.10. 20:15   4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   2:0 (0:0) 2
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   1:3 (0:2)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   3:1 (2:1) 1
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   1:0 (0:0)
Sa - 28.10. 14:00   1:8 (1:5)
16. Spieltag
Fr - 03.11. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Fr - 03.11. 19:30   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 5
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   1:3 (0:1) 1
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:2)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   0:2 (0:1)
Sa - 04.11. 14:00   6:1 (2:0)
Di - 13.03. 19:00   1:3 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
Mi - 25.10. 19:30   6:3 (1:2) 3
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   3:3 (1:2)
Fr - 10.11. 19:00   0:1 (0:0)
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   2:3 (1:2)
Fr - 10.11. 19:30   2:1 (1:0) 1
Sa - 11.11. 14:00   0:0 (0:0)
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
So - 12.11. 18:00   0:4 (0:1)
Di - 03.04. 18:00   0:2
18. Spieltag
Fr - 17.11. 19:30   0:2 (0:0)
Fr - 17.11. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 18.11. 13:00   1:0 (0:0) 1
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:3 (0:0)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   1:2 (1:2)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 18.11. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:4 (1:0) 2
19. Spieltag
Fr - 01.12. 19:00   1:0 (1:0)
Fr - 01.12. 19:30   2:1 (1:0)
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 02.12. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 02.12. 15:00   2:1 (1:1)
So - 03.12. 14:00   1:2 (1:0)
Mi - 11.04. 19:30   3:1 2
Di - 24.04. 19:30   1:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
Fr - 08.12. 19:00   2:0 (0:0)
Do - 22.02. 19:30   2:4 (0:2)
Di - 06.03. 19:00   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 13.03. 19:30   2:2 (1:0) 2
Di - 20.03. 19:30   0:0 (0:0) 1
Di - 20.03. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 10.04. 19:00   2:1 (0:0)
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   1:3
Di - 17.04. 19:30   2:2
21. Spieltag
Fr - 15.12. 19:00   0:2 (0:1)
Di - 20.03. 19:30   0:0 (0:0)
Di - 20.03. 19:30   2:4 (1:3)
Di - 27.03. 19:00   4:1 (1:0)
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   0:2 (0:0)
Di - 10.04. 19:30   3:0
Mi - 18.04. 19:00   3:1 1
Di - 01.05. 16:00   2:1
Mi - 02.05. 19:00   0:4
22. Spieltag
Fr - 16.02. 19:30   0:1 (0:0)
Sa - 17.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Sa - 17.02. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
So - 18.02. 15:00   3:3 (1:2) 1
Mi - 28.03. 19:30   2:0 (0:0)
Mi - 18.04. 19:00   0:1
Di - 24.04. 19:30   2:1
Di - 01.05. 14:00   3:0
Mi - 02.05. 19:00   1:3 (0:0)
23. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 25.02. 14:00   3:0 (1:0)
Mi - 21.03. 19:30   7:0 (4:0) 1
Mi - 11.04. 19:00   1:1
Di - 17.04. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 18.04. 19:00   1:4
Di - 24.04. 19:30   0:2
Mi - 02.05. 19:30   0:0
Di - 08.05. 19:00   3:1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 04.03. 14:00   5:1 (2:0)
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   2:0 (1:0)
Di - 03.04. 19:30   2:2
Di - 03.04. 19:30   0:3
Di - 10.04. 19:30   1:3
Di - 17.04. 19:30   0:4
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   1:1
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   2:3
25. Spieltag
Fr - 09.03. 19:30   2:3 (1:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:1) 2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   5:1 (3:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:3 (1:0)
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   0:1 (0:0) 2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   1:2 (0:1)
Sa - 10.03. 15:30   2:2 (1:1)
So - 11.03. 14:00   0:3 (0:1)
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   1:3
26. Spieltag
Fr - 16.03. 19:30   1:1 (1:0) 3
Fr - 16.03. 19:30   3:1 (3:1)
Fr - 16.03. 19:30   3:2 (1:0)
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   1:3 (0:1)
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   5:2 (1:1)
So - 18.03. 14:00   3:1 (1:1)
Mi - 28.03. 19:00   0:3 (0:2)
Di - 03.04. 19:00   4:0
Mi - 09.05. 19:00   0:4 (0:1)
27. Spieltag
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:1 (1:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   2:1 (1:1)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   2:1 (0:0)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   2:2 (1:1) 3
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   4:1 (3:1)
Sa - 24.03. 14:00   1:0 (1:0)
So - 25.03. 14:00   3:0 (2:0)
So - 25.03. 15:00   1:1 (0:0) 1
28. Spieltag
Do - 29.03. 19:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   1:1 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   3:2 (0:1)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   2:0 (1:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   0:2 (0:0)
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   2:1 (2:0)
Mo - 02.04. 13:00   1:1 (0:0) 2
29. Spieltag
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   0:3
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   1:1
Fr - 06.04. 19:30   0:3
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   0:4 2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   3:2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 07.04. 14:00   2:0 (2:0)
30. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:4
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   7:0 (1:0)
So - 15.04. 14:00   4:1
So - 15.04. 14:00   1:3 1
So - 15.04. 14:00   0:0
31. Spieltag
Fr - 20.04. 19:30   0:3
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   1:4
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   7:1
Sa - 21.04. 14:00   0:3 (0:2)
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 14:00   1:0
32. Spieltag
Fr - 27.04. 19:00   1:1
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   8:3
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   4:2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   0:2
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   0:0
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:0 (0:0)
So - 29.04. 14:00   2:6
33. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:1
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   2:1
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   0:4
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   3:0
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   0:1 (0:1)
34. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 14:00   4:0
So - 13.05. 14:00   4:4
So - 13.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   1:4
So - 13.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   0:0
So - 13.05. 14:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   0:5
So - 13.05. 14:00   2:2
Vermarktung: