Erster Spieltag: 07.05.2015 18:30 Uhr
Finale: 15.10.2015 19:30 Uhr
Austragungsort: Rudolfstraße
Spielzeit: 2x20 Minuten
Ausrichter: BKV Wuppertal

BKV-Kleinfeld 2015

Mannschaft Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1. Weststadt 14 12 1 1 67:17 50 37
2. RB Vohwinkel 14 11 0 3 52:33 19 33
3. Allianz B/W 14 8 1 5 31:28 3 25
4. FC Golinar 14 7 1 6 42:47 -5 22
5. SG Mühle 14 6 2 6 22:25 -3 20
6. BSG Membrana 14 4 4 6 23:49 -26 16
7. SG Kasinokreisel 14 2 1 11 21:36 -15 7
8. Cordewener 14 1 0 13 6:29 -23 3
  Do - 07.05. 18:30 Cordewener   Weststadt 1 : 2
  Do - 07.05. 18:31 SG Kasinokreisel   SG Mühle 2 : 2
  Do - 07.05. 19:30 SG Mühle   Cordewener 2 : 1
  Do - 07.05. 19:30 Weststadt   SG Kasinokreisel 5 : 3
  Do - 21.05. 18:30 RB Vohwinkel   BSG Membrana 5 : 4
  Do - 21.05. 18:30 FC Golinar   Allianz B/W 4 : 1
  Do - 21.05. 19:30 BSG Membrana   FC Golinar 1 : 6
  Do - 21.05. 19:30 Allianz B/W   RB Vohwinkel 1 : 4
  Do - 28.05. 18:30 SG Kasinokreisel   Cordewener 1 : 3
  Do - 28.05. 18:30 RB Vohwinkel   FC Golinar 7 : 1
  Do - 28.05. 19:30 Cordewener   RB Vohwinkel 1 : 4
  Do - 28.05. 19:30 FC Golinar   SG Kasinokreisel 8 : 4
  Do - 11.06. 18:30 SG Mühle   Weststadt 0 : 4
  Do - 11.06. 18:30 BSG Membrana   Allianz B/W 1 : 6
  Do - 11.06. 19:30 Weststadt   BSG Membrana 14 : 0
  Do - 11.06. 19:30 Allianz B/W   SG Mühle 5 : 2
  Do - 18.06. 18:30 SG Kasinokreisel   RB Vohwinkel 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 18.06. 19:30 Weststadt   Allianz B/W 3 : 0
  Do - 18.06. 19:30 RB Vohwinkel   Weststadt 3 : 2
  Do - 18.06. 19:30 Allianz B/W   SG Kasinokreisel 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 13.08. 18:30 SG Kasinokreisel   BSG Membrana 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 13.08. 18:30 SG Mühle   RB Vohwinkel 4 : 2
  Do - 13.08. 19:30 BSG Membrana   SG Mühle 0 : 0
  Do - 13.08. 19:30 RB Vohwinkel   SG Kasinokreisel 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 20.08. 18:30 Weststadt   FC Golinar 9 : 3
  Do - 20.08. 18:30 Cordewener   Allianz B/W 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 20.08. 19:30 FC Golinar   Cordewener 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 20.08. 19:30 Allianz B/W   Weststadt 2 : 7
  Do - 03.09. 18:30 RB Vohwinkel   BSG Membrana 9 : 4
  Do - 03.09. 18:30 FC Golinar   Allianz B/W 4 : 1
  Do - 03.09. 19:30 BSG Membrana   FC Golinar 3 : 3
  Do - 03.09. 19:30 Allianz B/W   RB Vohwinkel 5 : 3
  Do - 10.09. 18:30 Cordewener   SG Kasinokreisel 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 10.09. 18:30 FC Golinar   RB Vohwinkel 2 : 4
  Do - 10.09. 19:30 SG Kasinokreisel   FC Golinar 9 : 2
  Do - 10.09. 19:30 RB Vohwinkel   Cordewener 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 17.09. 18:30 Weststadt   SG Mühle 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 17.09. 18:30 Allianz B/W   BSG Membrana 0 : 0 n.N.
  Do - 17.09. 19:30 SG Mühle   Allianz B/W 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 17.09. 19:30 BSG Membrana   Weststadt 0 : 0 n.N.
  Do - 24.09. 18:30 BSG Membrana   SG Kasinokreisel 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 24.09. 18:30 Allianz B/W   Cordewener 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 24.09. 19:30 Cordewener   BSG Membrana 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 24.09. 19:30 SG Kasinokreisel   Allianz B/W 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 01.10. 18:30 RB Vohwinkel   SG Mühle 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 01.10. 18:30 FC Golinar   Weststadt 2 : 6
  Do - 01.10. 19:30 Weststadt   RB Vohwinkel 9 : 3
  Do - 01.10. 19:30 SG Mühle   FC Golinar 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 08.10. 18:30 SG Mühle   BSG Membrana 6 : 2 n.N.
  Do - 08.10. 18:30 Cordewener   FC Golinar 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 08.10. 19:30 BSG Membrana   Cordewener 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 08.10. 19:30 FC Golinar   SG Mühle 1 : 2 n.N.
  Do - 15.10. 18:30 SG Mühle   SG Kasinokreisel 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 15.10. 18:30 Weststadt   Cordewener 2 : 0 n.a.
  Do - 15.10. 19:30 Cordewener   SG Mühle 0 : 2 n.a.
  Do - 15.10. 19:30 SG Kasinokreisel   Weststadt 0 : 2 n.a.
Vermarktung: